27.1.2018  Český pohár  Zlín      
           
poř. jméno oddíl nap.body zajeto pořadí
žákyně jednotlivkyně - c
1 Pavliňáková Nela T. J. Petřvald 24,9 23,04 8.
2 Obadalová Lucie T. J. Sokol Zlín-Prštné 26,2 15,34 10.
3 Drnovská Eliška Němčice n. Hanou 26,7 21,36 9.
4 Pokorná Anežka T. J. Favorit Brno 28,3 25,58 4.
5 Šebková Ema Němčice n. Hanou 29,1 24,37 6.
6 Králová Adéla T. J. Favorit Brno 31,0 23,93 7.
7 Butorová Karin T. J. Sokol H. Heršpice 34,5 25,07 5.
8 Cikánková Hana T. J. Pankrác Praha 37,2 30,43 3.
9 Mbaye Vanessa T. J. Pankrác Praha 40,1 32,03 2.
10 Tůmová Jůlie T. J. Pankrác Praha 41,4 35,25 1.
žákyně jednotlivkyně - b
11 Mendlová Anna T. J. Pankrác Praha 25,1 12,78 6.
12 Karásková Lina T. J. Sokol Řečkovice 28,5 23,80 5.
13 Čechová Eliška T. J. Favorit Brno 38,5 33,53 4.
14 Návojová Kateřina T. J. Sokol Zlín-Prštné 46,6 40,61 3.
15 Buršíková Tereza T. J. Sokol Zlín-Prštné 49,9 45,82 2.
16 Vosičková Kateřina Němčice n. Hanou 55,5 49,83 1.
žákyně jednotlivkyně - a
17 Karásková Dina T. J. Sokol Řečkovice 47,3 37,93 2.
18 Florová Alena Němčice n. Hanou 75,2 53,92 1.
žáci jednotlivci - c
19 Vejchoda Tobiáš T. J. Favorit Brno 17,4 12,95 5.
20 Popovych Roman T. J. Pankrác Praha 21,4 7,79 6.
21 Šín Pavel SKP Kometa Brno 24,3 15,30 4.
22 Blažek Vojtěch SKP Kometa Brno 27,4 25,48 1.
23 Koňařík Jiří T. J. Sokol Zlín-Prštné 27,2 17,85 3.
24 Pavlík Jakub T. J. Petřvald 28,1 23,80 2.
žáci jednotlivci - b
25 Bartošík Michal Němčice n. Hanou 30,8 27,01 2.
26 Sedláček Jakub T. J. Pankrác Praha 32,6 18,24 3.
27 Pokorný Adam T. J. Favorit Brno 40,9 36,45 1.
juniorky jednotlivkyně
28 Vosičková Michaela Němčice n. Hanou 78,8 51,05 2.
29 Kosíková Tereza T. J. Sokol Řečkovice 101,1 87,07 1.
junioři jednotlivci
30 Bartošík Pavel Němčice n. Hanou 55,0 48,22 2.
31 Jančík Radek T. J. Sokol H. Heršpice 115,2 107,98 1.
muži jednotlivci
32 Urbanec Martin T. J. Sokol Zlín-Prštné 82,9 76,51 2.
33 Hanzlíček Ondřej SKP Kometa Brno 139,9 113,50 1.
žákyně dvojice
34 Tůmová J./Cikánková H T. J. Pankrác Praha 20,3 17,36 1.
35 Buršíková T./Návojová K. T. J. Sokol Zlín-Prštné 23,4 12,44 2.
juniorky dvojice
36 Vosičková M./Florová A. Němčice n. Hanou 52,1 46,25 1.
junioři mix
37 Kosíková T./Jančík R. Řečkovice/Heršpice 68,4 49,09 1.